Seznam prijavljenih

Skupine

Posamezniki

Ekipa Ime in Priimek Letnica Rojstva Kraj Plačano
The maze runners Tilen Bric 1990 Kresnice
Julija Dernovšek 1995
Zvitki Matjaž Bratina 1996 Ajdovščina
Vid Gabrijel 1994
Lucija Cojzer 1996
Tilen Kravos 1996
Mojca Bau 1996
Matic Kolar 1994
8 Urška Petrič 1983
Mihael Dobnikar 1991
Amigos Roman Marc 1998 vipava
Branko Tutuš 1998
Jernej Malik 1998
Iztok Kodelja 1998
NERO Team Nika Osterman 1990 Hrastnik
Tina Kapitler 1992
ŠIBKI ČLEN ? Matej Vidmar 1987 Ajdovščina
Martin Jug 1991
Dean Batista 1991
Jernej Pev 1986
GLISTE Anja Pipan 1989 Ajdovščina
Andreja Škrlj 1989
Barbara Rijavec 1988
Neli Kovšca 1989
Jasmina Pipan 1990
David Fučka 1985
Matej Puc 1987
Night Club Runners Boris Šega 1975 Ajdovščina
Marko Malič 1984
Jaka Rutar 1982
Kardanovc Team Rene Brdnik 1992 Orehova vas
Erik Vidmar 1986
Veronika Božič 1990
Matej Kofol 1991
Jerneja Kožar 1993
Denis Eržen 1994
Martin Zajc 1990
Fragile Nik Gulič 1990 Sežana
Janko Štemberger 1990
Metod Hlača 1990
Jurij Kovačič 1990
Dejan Faganel 1990
Aleš Starc 1979
Superheroes in training Katarina Novak 1999 Ajdovščina
Tina Furlan 2000
Nina Šinigoj 1999
Lara Lampe 1999
Iz Forme Primož Kobal 1988 Col
Sara Puc 1994
Davor Ivič 1988
Prebrisani lisjaki Janez Groznik 1985 Ajdovščina
Aleš Curk 1977
Simon Cotič 1983
Blaž Drofenik 1999
Žiga Lulik 1995
Ervin Stopar 1975
Miha Brecelj 1988
Dejan Čermelj 1977
Boštjan Nusdorfer 1972
SPUŽVE Borut Mask 1989 Dobravlje
Anej Kristančič 1990
Dominik Majnik 1993
Lea Vodopivec 1996
Tilen Černigoj 1995
Tadej Devetak 1995
Matic Rusjan 1995
Nejc Furlan 1995
4 od 6 Klemen Mermolja 1990 Ajdovščina
Anja Čotar 1995
Matija Kete 1992
Nina Melink 1990
Kris Leban 1991
Luka Vojnović 1991
Tilen Kranjc 1992
Pićipoki Blaž Marolt 1996 Štanjel
Marko Kobal 1992
Martin Kos 1996
Urban Čehovin 1993
Bejbe Barbara Uršič 1993 Kobarid
Jerca Poznič 1987
Danijela Kavčič Feltrin 1980
Karin Golja 1994
Sara Durn Sara Durn 2002 Črniče
Lara Bratina 2002
Ema Kodelja 2002
Jan Marc 2001
Klapa Mandre Urban Batič 1995 Ajdovščina
Jani Svetik 1994
Andraž Tomsič 2002
Luka Lemut 2002
Hiti počasi Uroš Bajc 1994 Col
Andreja Petrovčič 1994
Mitja Krašna 1994
Mitja Logar 1994
Gryffindor Lara Bratina 2002 črniče
Sara Durn 2002
Ema Kodelja 2002
Jan Marc 2001
Ijan Špacapan 2002
PAZI PETARDA Alenka Mikuž Vidmar 1976 Ajdovščina
Matjaž Hvalič 1970
Irena Pizzoni 1976
Polona Pizzoni 1983
Dominik Pizzoni 1981
Helena Plahuta 1973
Marko Plahuta 1967
Denis Vidmar 1976
Peter Vidmar 1985
Aleš Bajec 1978
Počasne in drzne Sara Pepelko 1997 Vipava
Monika Jesenko 1997
Karin Močnik 1997
Špela Petrič 1997
Sara Karlovšek 1996
Plonina Domen Petrič 1989 Ajdovščina
Jakob Pipan 1994
Petra Pipan 1993
Klemen Žmitek 1994
Veronika Krečič Veronika Krečič 1994
Terezija Krečič 2000
ICU bandits Nejc Krašna 1990 Vipava
Martin Maučec 1982
Blaž Keber 1992
Silvana Vrčon 1984
Maša Vučina 1992
Natalija Luzar 1985
Dunja Verbič 1990
Mateja Zaviršek 1982
Luka Poprijan 1990
Čwški Bwori Žan Kompara 1991 Ajdovščina
Urban Repič 1992
Kevin Lulik 1992
Klemen Ferjančič 1991
Mark Bratina 1992
Nejc Ferjančič 2002
Luka Slejko 1991
Jernej Česnik 1993
Klemen Randl 1993
Tomaž Bone 1993
Tomi Samec 1991
Marko Curk 1994
Gorjani Tadej Vidmar 1998 Col
Jan Pregelj 1999
Žan Prem 2000
Miha Bizjak 2000
Aljaž Prem 2001
Rok Cigoj Rok Cigoj 1990 Vipava
Tadej Lozar 1990
Jure Trošt 1991
Borovničke Matija Stibilj 2000 Ajdovščina
Tobija Gruden 2000
Izak Gruden 1998
Aljaž Rovan 1998
ŠŠŠŠŠWIMERJI NA SUHEM ANA LIČEN 1980 BRANIK
MAJA KAVČIČ 1986
NINA BIZJAK BAJEC 1975
ALENKA SLOKAR NUSDORFER 1972
MATEVŽ KANTE 1991
ERIK GLEŠČIČ 1991
DAMIR RECEK 1979
JANA NUSDORFER RECEK 1981
ZALA ROBEŽNIK 1987
MILOŠ BAJIĆ 1987
Sosejdi Katja Bajc 1987 Ajdovščina
Aljaž Kete 1987
Nina Petrič 1985
Tadej Semenič 1984
Marina Brankovič 1990
Iztok Pavlin 1987
Žtejna Edi Benko 1999 Ajdovščina
Tilen Vidergar 1999
Tilen Podboj 1999
Adrian Stubelj 1999
Žiga Šadl 1997
zadete rakete Maja Kalin Kante 1996 Ajdovščina
Živa Jereb 1997
Janja Jakob 1996
Sara Grgic 1996
Monika Hodnik 1995
Nejc Hvala 1996
Veso jegulja Anja Slemič 1996 Ajdovščina
Leila Winkler 1996
Peršič team Borut Peršič 1970 Vipava
Mojca Peršič 1973
Špela Peršič 1994
Tortilje Filip Cernigoj Hrovatin 2002 Ajdovscina
Matic Ursic 2002
Anze Gruntar 2002
Zala Gruntar 2002
Meta Velikonja 2002
Mangrt restaurant Blaž Krštinc 1989 Cerklje
Teja Komuškič 1990
Alberto malave 1989
Mikhail sautenkov 1990
Žute čarape Matevž Štrancar 2000 Ajdovščia
Kristia Gregorič 2000
Lina Pavlin 2000
Filip Vunjak 2000
tri pisane marjetice Leja Mikuž 1998 Col
Ana Uršič 1998
Marta Fajt 1998
Tramontana Tina Črnigoj Marc 1988 Ajdovščina
Jurij Vižintin 1979
Vanesa Galina 1972
Vesna Ovnik-Malačič 1973
Radko Malačič 1968
Warriors Jan Štor 1982 Sežana
Eva Pahor 1988
Nives Cotič 1989
Tina Jevšček 1988
Aleksander Miško 1981
Maša Slokar 1997
Rok Markocic 1995
ŠTROMARJI Tina Černe 1979 Sežana
Alenka Otoničar Novak 1968
Blaž Rogelja 1992
Mark Jagodič 1991
Rok Pajk 1990
Janej Žetko 1991
Jan Mržek 1979
Podivjane svinje Mojca Kravos 1995 Dobravlje
Ticiana Marušič 1995
Primož Božič 1996
Jan Kanduč 1993
PreMik Rok Prelaz 1990 Ajdovščina
Tjaša Prelaz 1991
Metka Mikuž 2002
Damjan Mikuž 1976
Megi Mikuž 1999
S RESTAVRACIJE Gašper Borovnik 1985 Velenje
Boštjan Jaklič 1985
Matevž Slokar 1986
#narobezivim Blaž Nusdorfer 1991 Dobravlje
Marko Nusdorfer 1991
Nejc Furlan 1991
ABATEAM IRIS PIZZONI 1980 AJDOVŠČINA
ANDREJA UKMAR 1970
LUČANA MASTEN 1966
MAJDA POČKAR 1964
VALENTINA GOMIZELJ 1974
ANJA FABČIČ 1979
Trio sli nikoli prsli Natalija jenko 26.4.2001 Ajdovscina
Sebstjan Črnigoj 29.12.1993
Kati kompara 20.8.1996
NUK Nevenka Brecelj Popović 1978 Ajdovščina
Karmen Podgornik 1982
Uroš Zupan 1965
Znucn šuln Tomi Troha 1989
Martin Pelicon 1980
Tjaž Boršo 2002 Ajdovščina
Gregor Velikonja 2002
Žan Rupnik 2003
Wantoksi Urša Može 1990 Sežana
Elija Prinčič 1987
Martina Mezgec 1989
Polona Švegl 1989
Direkt s kauča Gaja Podgornik 2000 Črniče
Sanja Stibilj 1997
Nina Ukmar 2000
Prijatelji po slučaju - Amici per caso Tanja Peloz 1985 Šempeter pri Gorici
Kristina Fabijan 1980
Enrico Cezza 1982
Paolo Carmelo De Rossi 1979
Luca Romano 1984
Krašnopček Dejan Kodela 1986 Miren
Matevž Krašna 1986
Princeske Matic Zaletelj 1993 Mengeš
Anže Skvarča 1996
Monja Erhatič 1994
Tamara Sitar 1997
NEUSTRAŠNI Jana Lenščak 1983 Ajdovščina
Matjaž Vidrih 1975
Andrej Lenščak 1984
Pitoni in David Matija Žibrik 1999 Ajdovščina
Žiga Boršo 1999
Gal Bizjak 2000
David Štor 2001
LAP 1 Marko Lipovž 1985 Ajdovščina
Aron Mrmolja 1986
Nejc Mužina 1992
Jernej Bavčer 1993
Andrej Baša 1985
Larisa Mrmolja 1990
Tina Lipovž 1986
Marko Lipovž
Aljoša Kompare 1987
Rok in rokerji Aljaž Čuk 2000 Ajdovščina
Martin Lorenzutti 2000
Luka Gobec 2000
Ivan Rudolf 2000
Rok Stibilj 2000
LAP 2 Astrid Švara 1985 Ajdovščina
Manja Troha 1985
Maja Kobal 1985
Andrej Kobal 1983
Alenka Kavčič 1982
Jana Semolič 1983
Andreja Likar Ivanov 1980
Ivan Ivanov 1980
Tilen Prah 1979
Helena Hvala Prah 1977
Jasna Cijan 1983
Karmen Bizjak 1983
Nejc Lokar 1980
Jurij Bovcon 1983
KSD Ajdovščina Uroš Kompara 1979
Vili Poljšak 1984
Andrej Valič
Gostoljubni Egoisti Veronika Jakič 1987
Sonja Levstek 1985
Alenka Ponjavič 1992
Mitja Šavorn 1984
Ime in Priimek Letnica Rojstva Kraj Plačano
Aljoša Kompare 1993 Ajdovščina
Dejan Škvarč 1996 Dobravlje
Uroš Greif 1977 Ajdovščina
Andrej Rebek 1996 črniče
Darja Kornhausler Pintar 1983 Branik
Tadej Črnič 1998 Ajdovščina
Nejc Bensa 1991 Dobrovo v Brdih
Matjaz komel 26.02.1981 5000
ANDREJ ZRIMŠEK 1976 IG
Patrick Simcic 1992 dobrovo
Barbara Krajnik Kete 1967 Ajdovščina
Remigij Kete 1967 Ajdovščina
Jakob Krapež 1991 Ajdovščina
Matej Kompara 2001 Ajdovščina
Jakob Sartori 2001 Ajdovščina
Sebastjan Zadel 1986 Solkan
Aljaž Petrovčič 1995
Peter Poljšak 1984 Nova Gorica
Dnbj kshsg 1983
Miha Cergol 1990 Izola
Andrej Šavko 1979 Koper
jana semolič 23.9. 1986 komen
Danijel Slejko 2002 Ajdovščina
Mija Franceskin 2000 Rence
Ervin Škvarč 1970 Dobravlje
Sašo Pagon 1982 Cerkno
Matej Likar 1991 Logatec
Miha Bizjak 1997 Podnanos
Zala Praček 1997 Vipava
Ervin Božič 1987 Dobravlje
Anžej Praček 1994 Vipava
Luka Pergar 1992 Ajdovščina
MAJA 82 AJD
Filip Pergar 2001 Ajdovščina
Marko Pelan 1990 Ajdovščina
Simon Rupnik 1990
Andraž Žnidarčič 1989 Deskle
Gašper Dokl 1995
Matej Trošt 1985 Podnanos
Sebastjan Čuk 1983 Podnanos
Edvin Andlovec 1987 Podnanos
Primož Cotič 1978 PRVAČINA
Rok Berce 23.04.1988 Dornberk